Playoff Schedule & Results (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NEBB-F-4Mar 24 20192:00 PMStirling BluesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-NEBB-F-5Mar 30 20193:30 PMStirling BluesMadoc
O-NEBB-F-6Mar 31 20192:00 PMStirling BluesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
NAChampF3Mar 26 20197:00 PMCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
NAChampF4Mar 28 20196:50 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena
Novice LL - Scotiabank
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAConsF3Mar 24 20193:00 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AAConsF4Mar 29 20197:30 PMMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTABCH4Mar 22 20197:50 PMDundalk StormDundalk
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PAChampF3Mar 27 20197:00 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
PAChampF4Mar 28 20197:55 PMCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PCConsF1Mar 25 20197:40 PMShelburne AE WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
PCConsF4Mar 26 20197:00 PMShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PCConsF3Mar 30 201912:55 PMShelburne AE WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BB-F-4Mar 24 20193:20 PMIngersoll ExpressPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-BB-F-5Mar 29 20197:30 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-BB-F-6Mar 30 20193:55 PMIngersoll ExpressPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
BAChampF3Mar 26 20198:10 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
BAChampF4Mar 31 20193:20 PMCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BBConsF2Mar 25 20198:50 PMWasaga Beach StarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
BBConsF3Mar 27 20197:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BBConsF4Mar 30 20192:15 PMWasaga Beach StarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GTBCS14Mar 10 20195:50 PMWasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
GTBCS13Mar 12 20198:30 PMWasaga Beach Stars 1Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-F-4Mar 24 20195:00 PMWallaceburg LakersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-MB-F-5Mar 29 20197:50 PMWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-MB-F-6Mar 30 20195:35 PMWallaceburg LakersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Penetang Jr. C Kings
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 6:02 AM