Playoff Schedule & Results (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-B/BB-A2Jan 20 201910:30 AMOro ThunderOro
O-N-B/BB-A3Jan 21 20196:10 PMOro ThunderOro
O-N-B/BB-A4Jan 26 201912:55 PMOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-N-B/BB-A5Jan 27 20193:00 PMOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-N-B/BB-A6Jan 29 20197:30 PMOro ThunderOro
GBNA04Feb 08 20196:40 PMDundalk StormDundalk
GBNA16Feb 12 20197:30 PMMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBNA17Feb 23 201912:55 PMCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBNA10Feb 25 20196:30 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBNA14Mar 02 20191:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-B-A4Jan 20 20193:40 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-A-B-A5Jan 26 20192:15 PMElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-A-B-A6Jan 27 20193:40 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBAA03Feb 21 20196:50 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena
GBAA13Feb 23 20192:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBAA11Mar 02 201911:00 AMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
GBAA14Feb 16 20192:15 PMEssa EaglesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-B-A2Jan 19 20192:50 PMOro ThunderOro
O-P-B-A3Jan 20 20196:40 PMOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-P-B-A4Jan 26 20195:40 PMOro ThunderOro
O-P-B-A5Jan 27 20195:40 PMOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-P-B-A6Jan 29 20197:30 PMOro ThunderOro
GBPA16Feb 07 20198:10 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBPA15Feb 17 20194:20 PMOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPA02Feb 22 20197:35 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena
GBPA13Feb 26 20197:30 PMStayner CyclonesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPA14Mar 02 20193:35 PMMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPA04Mar 03 20196:00 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE3-D3Jan 25 20196:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
O-P-AE3-D4Jan 26 20193:35 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AEPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-P-AE3-D5Jan 27 20194:20 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AEPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-P-AE3-D6Jan 28 20197:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
GBPC14Feb 16 20193:35 PMDundalk StormPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPC04Feb 17 20196:00 PMElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBPC15Feb 23 20193:35 PMElmvale AE CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPC13Feb 25 20197:40 PMOro AE ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBPC17Feb 28 20198:05 PMShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBPC12Mar 02 201912:15 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GBBA12Jan 29 20198:45 PMMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBBA01Feb 18 20197:40 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
GBBA07Feb 27 20197:30 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBBA04Mar 01 20197:45 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE3-5-A2Jan 20 20196:00 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
O-B-AE3-5-A3Jan 26 20194:55 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-B-AE3-5-A4Jan 27 20196:00 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
O-B-AE3-5-A5Feb 02 20196:35 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-B-AE3-5-A6Feb 03 20194:30 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
GBBB06Jan 22 20198:00 PMOrillia AE TerriersBrian Orser
GBBB12Feb 17 20197:00 PMStayner CyclonesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBBB15Feb 23 20197:00 PMStayner CyclonesStayner
GBBB11Feb 25 20199:00 PMFlesherton Golden HawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBBB07Mar 02 20195:40 PMOro ThunderOro
GBBB10Feb 03 20193:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GBMA10Jan 26 20196:35 PMElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBMA05Feb 18 20198:30 PMFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBMA15Feb 22 20199:30 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBMA11Feb 23 20198:15 PMStayner CyclonesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBMA12Feb 26 20198:50 PMMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBMA08Mar 05 20197:00 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-M-B-C1Jan 27 20198:20 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-M-B-C2Feb 01 20199:20 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-M-B-C5Feb 10 20198:20 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-M-B-C3Feb 02 20198:15 PMElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-M-B-C4Feb 09 20198:15 PMElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-M-B-C6Feb 11 20197:40 PMElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AE3-2Jan 20 20198:00 PMHuntsville Otters AEPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-M-AE3-3Jan 26 20196:10 PMHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
O-M-AE3-4Jan 27 20197:00 PMHuntsville Otters AEPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
O-M-AE3-5Feb 02 20192:10 PMHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
O-M-AE3-6Feb 04 20197:30 PMHuntsville Otters AEPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBMB05Feb 07 20197:00 PMDundalk StormDundalk
GBMB14Feb 17 20198:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GBMB02Feb 22 20199:00 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 11:02 AM