Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre, Venues (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
All Teams
2:00 PM-3:50 PM
Coaching Clinic
Novice LL - Scotiabank
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:35 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:35 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC & Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
4:25 PM-5:25 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
T (0-0)
5:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB34]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (8-0)
6:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[BA-GB30]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
8:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Sep 30010203040506
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (7-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AA-GB49]
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
L (2-6)
7:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB32]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:10 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Skating & Skills I
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave & Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
W (9-1)
12:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[NA-GB44]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (9-1)
2:05 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AA-GB51]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (2-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[PE089]
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
W (11-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[NA-GB42]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB31]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MA-GB41]
07080910111213
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri & Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:35 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:35 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Skating & Skills I
Peewee AE - Precision Auto & Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank & Peewee LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
2:05 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
L (4-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB54]
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
W (1-0)
4:25 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[AE098]
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (6-8)
5:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE075]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[MA-GB56]
14151617181920
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[AE084]
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
W (8-0)
4:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[AE097]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (1-8)
5:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[PE081]
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BE072]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MA-GB39]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:55 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:35 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:35 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
T (4-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MA-GB44]
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Skating & Skills I
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
W (10-2)
12:55 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[NA-GB48]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
T (2-2)
2:05 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[AA-GB57]
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
L (1-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[PA-GB41]
Novice LL - Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
W (3-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB35]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (4-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[BA-GB39]
21222324252627
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
3:00 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
W (10-3)
4:05 PM
vs. Barrie Jr. Colts
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (3-10)
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[PE085]
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (1-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[BE078]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Skating & Skills I
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:10 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[AA-GB50]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
8:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[MB-GB48]
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
12:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[AA-GB48]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Atom Rep vs. Penetang Kings
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
3:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[PC-GB44]
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
4:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[PA-GB44]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:05 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[BC-GB46]
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
3:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[AE088]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
4:10 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PC-GB26]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:30 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Skating & Skills I
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
12:55 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE089]
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
2:05 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[NA-GB53]
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
3:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[PA-GB29]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
5:40 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB38]
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[BE076]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MA-GB61]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NE42]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
4:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[PE084]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
5:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[PC-GB47]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB39]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:50 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[MB-GB49]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PA-GB33]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skating & Skills II
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Skating & Skills I
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:20 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[BA-GB44]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[MA-GB64]
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Mite HL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite HL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
2:05 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[NE47]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
3:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[PE090]
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
4:25 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[BE079]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
5:45 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[PC-GB49]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB41]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
8:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[MB-GB47]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
61 Maria Street , Penetanguishene, ON  L9M 1L3
  • Current Season

    21 - 12 - 4
  • All-Time

    559 - 515 - 106
Other Home Venues
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 2:20 AM