Organization Calendar (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Peewee AE - Precision Auto - Regional Silver Stick
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - Regional Silver Stick
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - Regional Silver Stick
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD - Jake Marczenko Memorial Local League Tournament
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave - Regional Silver Stick (9340)
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
12:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Exhibition vs Oro
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars LL
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
4:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
4:15 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan & Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:05 PM-7:10 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons & Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Cougars
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [MPS-MD-55]
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [MB-GB40]
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Mite
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Exhibition vs Elmvale
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
1:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [AE080]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
2:05 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
3:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [MNH094]
Novice LL - Scotiabank
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes LL
Elmvale [MNH095]
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
4:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:45 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [MPS-AT-53]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:15 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [BC-GB36]
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [MPS-PW-45]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD - Jake Marczenko Memorial Local League Tournament
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave - Regional Silver Stick (9340)
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament (8978)
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
4:10 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
5:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
5:45 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan & Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:00 PM
@ Orillia AE Terriers
Brian Orser [BC-GB23]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC & Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons & Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:30 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [PC-GB34]
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Novice LL - Scotiabank
12:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks LL
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
12:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
2:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
3:15 PM
vs. Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
4:25 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
5:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB48]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament (8978)
Midget AE - Olympia Sports - Regional Silver Stick
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC - Richard Vollmer Memorial LL Tournament (9332)
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (9022)
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Tournament (9206)
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - Regional Silver Stick
Intro to Hockey & Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
3:10 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MNH017]
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:10 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MNH015]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
3:30 PM
@ Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
4:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [AE007]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
4:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
4:15 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [PA-GB14]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
5:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [BA-GB43]
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
5:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
8:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [ME29]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan & Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel & Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave & Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
5:45 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:45 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL
Peewee LL - Scotiabank & Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:55 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
8:30 AM
@ Amhertsburg Stars
Atlas Tube Centre
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
11:25 AM
@ Ayr flames
BRANT SPORTS COMPLEX [M7]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
12:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Atlas Tube Centre
Mite & Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Cougars
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia thunder
Queen Elizabeth Arena [M13]
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
11:00 AM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [BE007]
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
12:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Rep - Bourgeois Nissan
1:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Novice LL - Scotiabank
1:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
North Dumfries Community Complex [M16]
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
2:15 PM
@ Vaughan Panthers
Atlas Tube Centre
Mite
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Exhibition vs Elmvale
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
3:05 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
4:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
5:25 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:55 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
8:00 PM
@ Belle River AA Canadiens
WFCU Centre
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
8:25 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 9:45 PM