Calendar (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso - Roy Beechey Memorial Tournament (10121)
U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank Penetang & U7 - Initiation (Mite) - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Scrimmage
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
4:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
U18 AE - Tom Smith
5:20 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans
U15 LL - Royal Canadian Legion
6:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
U13 AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tom Smith
9:00 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
9:30 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U13 AE - Precision Auto
7:10 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Off-Ice Training
U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tom Smith
8:00 PM
@ South Grey Spartans
Flesherton [U18C-GB34]
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:10 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
U11 LL - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Ground Up Design
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL - Royal Canadian Legion
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:10 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank Penetang
5:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
U6 - Initiation (Intro) - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:25 PM
U6 Practice - Group A
U6 - Initiation (Intro) - Tim Hortons
12:25 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
U7 - Initiation (Mite) - Tim Hortons
12:55 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank Penetang
1:55 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
3:05 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
U18 AE - Tom Smith
4:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-U18B-4]
U11 LL - Pharmasave
4:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 1
Oro [U11E083]
U13 AE - Precision Auto
4:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
5:35 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:55 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
8:35 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U13 AE - Precision Auto - Bob Tansley Memorial AE Tournament
U18 AE - Tom Smith - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame U18 Rep Tournament (10265)
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - November Harvest Classic (10075)
U18 Rep - Maloney Air - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame U18 Rep Tournament (10265)
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance - Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament (10147)
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
1:30 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Jack Bionda) [MPS-U11-025]
U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank Penetang & U7 - Initiation (Mite) - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
2:30 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Jack Bionda) [MPS-U13-09]
U13 AE - Precision Auto
2:45 PM
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4
U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
3:00 PM
vs. To Be Determined
U18 AE - Tom Smith
4:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
5:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-U15-09]
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-U18-09]
U13 AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tom Smith
9:00 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Asselin Insurance
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
U15 LL - Royal Canadian Legion
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
9:30 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tom Smith
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U13 AE - Precision Auto
7:10 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:10 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
U11 LL - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Ground Up Design
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
1:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Meridian Credit Union
U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank Penetang
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [U15A-GB15]
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Bandits
U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
U6 - Initiation (Intro) - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM-12:25 PM
U6 Practice - Group A
U6 - Initiation (Intro) - Tim Hortons
12:25 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
U7 - Initiation (Mite) - Tim Hortons
12:55 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Ground Up Design
1:55 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 2
U13 Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
2:00 PM
@ Niagara On The Lake Wolves
Meridian Credit Union
U11 LL - Pharmasave
2:00 PM
@ Clearview LL2
Creemore [U11E012]
U15 Rep - Paul Watson Esso
3:05 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
U15 LL - Royal Canadian Legion
4:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 2:29 AM