Organization Calendar (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina - Henderson’s Pharmacy Tournament (8307)
Novice LL - Scotiabank - 2019 IMHA Fun Fest (8600)
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - International Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - GBMHL Pool A
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - GBMHL Pool A
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - GBMHL Pool B
Peewee AE - Precision Auto - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto - OMHA Preliminary Round 2
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
10:30 AM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-N-B/BB-A2]
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
1:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [AE074]
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
3:40 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-A-B-A4]
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
4:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
6:45 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [PE008]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
6:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-N-B/BB-A3]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:00 PM
@ Orillia AE Terriers
Brian Orser [GBBB06]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Skating & Skills
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr. Colts
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
11:50 AM
vs. Arnprior Packers
Thedford
Novice LL - Scotiabank
3:15 PM
vs. Ontonabee Wolves
Innisfil Recreation Centre [8]
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Mite
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Intro to Hockey
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [O-P-AE3-D3]
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Forest
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Mite
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
8:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Recreation Centre [21]
Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Exhibition with Coldwater
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
10:20 AM
@ Tavistock Titans
Forest
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM
vs. Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
11:55 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
12:55 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
2:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
3:35 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Novice LL - Scotiabank
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Innisfil Recreation Centre [44]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
4:55 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
5:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-P-B-A4]
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
6:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [O-M-AE3-3]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
6:35 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Thedford
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina - Henderson’s Pharmacy Tournament (8307)
Novice LL - Scotiabank - 2019 IMHA Fun Fest (8600)
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - International Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - GBMHL Pool A
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - GBMHL Pool A
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - GBMHL Pool B
Peewee AE - Precision Auto - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto - OMHA Preliminary Round 2
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - OMHA Preliminary Round 2
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto - GBMHL Pool B
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri - GBMHL Pool A
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
3:40 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-A-B-A6]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
4:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
5:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:20 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-C1]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [O-P-AE3-D6]
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-P-B-A6]
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-N-B/BB-A6]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
All Teams
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Skating & Skills
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons & Mite
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:20 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-M-B-C2]
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Exhibition with Midland
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
2:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [O-M-AE3-5]
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
5:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
5:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:35 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave - Winterfest (8768)
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC - Winterfest (8768)
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave - Norwood Atom LL Tournament (8412)
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - OMHA Preliminary Round 1
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance - GBMHL Pool A
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso - GBMHL Pool A
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - GBMHL Pool A
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion - GBMHL Pool B
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto - OMHA Preliminary Round 2
Midget Rep - Maloney Air - OMHA Preliminary Round 2
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto - GBMHL Pool B
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri - GBMHL Pool A
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
3:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [TE007]
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons
3:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [TE021]
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
4:30 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
9:30 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Skating & Skills
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Scotiabank
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:25 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - Koppenol Auto
7:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [GBMB05]
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
8:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri
6:40 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [GBNA04]
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons & Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Exhibition with Elmvale
Tyke LL #3 - Tim Hortons
3:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [TE090]
Tyke LL #2 - Tim Hortons
3:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [TE091]
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 11:01 AM