Schedule & Results (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsStayner CyclonesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Sep 30 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 01 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U11D1-R544Oct 07 20227:30 PM U11 B - Tom SmithOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U11D1-R538Oct 08 20224:05 PM U11 B - Tom SmithParry Sound ShamrocksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R558Oct 12 20228:00 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U11D1-R532Oct 14 20226:00 PM U11 B - Tom SmithParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
Oct 14 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsStayner CyclonesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R540Oct 15 202212:45 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11D1-R513Oct 15 20221:30 PM U11 B - Tom SmithHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
Oct 15 20221:45 PM U11 LL - Asselin InsuranceTo Be Determined Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 15 20222:55 PM U13 LL - PharmasaveTo Be Determined Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R568Oct 15 20223:10 PM U13 C - Precision AutoParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
Oct 15 20224:05 PM U15 LL - Royal Canadian LegionTo Be Determined Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R529Oct 15 20226:00 PM U18 B - Maloney AirParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U18D2-R521Oct 15 20228:00 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignHuntsville Otters CCSC (Don Lough)
U15D1-R546Oct 16 20222:00 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
Oct 16 20222:40 PM U9 - Major Novice - Bourgeois NissanElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 16 20223:50 PM U11 B - Tom SmithTo Be Determined Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 16 20225:30 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoAurora Tigers AAPeggy Hill Community Centre
U18D2-R505Oct 16 20226:20 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignElmvale Coyotes CElmvale
U18D1-R535Oct 16 20227:50 PM U18 B - Maloney AirClearview CanucksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R531Oct 22 20223:55 PM U13 C - Precision AutoSouth Muskoka Bears CPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R532Oct 22 20225:15 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R536Oct 22 20226:35 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelShelburne WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R541Oct 23 20223:40 PM U13 C - Precision AutoElmvale Coyotes CPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U11D1-R536Oct 23 20227:20 PM U11 B - Tom SmithElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R573Oct 23 20228:40 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignShelburne Wolves DPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 28 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R504Oct 28 20228:30 PM U18 B - Maloney AirClearview CanucksStayner
U11D1-R540Oct 29 20221:45 PM U11 B - Tom SmithSouth Muskoka BearsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R534Oct 29 20223:05 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoClearview CanucksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R514Oct 29 20224:00 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
U18D1-R539Oct 29 20224:25 PM U18 B - Maloney AirShelburne WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 29 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsInnisfil WinterhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R525Oct 30 20222:30 PM U13 C - Precision AutoMuskoka RockPort Carling
U13D1-R528Oct 30 20224:30 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoOro ThunderOro
U15D1-R540Oct 30 20224:50 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelClearview CanucksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R547Oct 30 20226:10 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignSouth Muskoka Bears CPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R540Oct 30 20227:50 PM U18 B - Maloney AirHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 04 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsInnisfil WinterhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R550Nov 05 20222:15 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
Nov 05 20223:00 PM U8 - Minor Novice - Scotiabank PenetangElmvale CoyotesElmvale Community Arena
U13D2-R545Nov 05 20223:55 PM U13 C - Precision AutoParry Sound ShamrocksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R533Nov 05 20225:15 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoShelburne WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R534Nov 06 20224:50 PM U13 C - Precision AutoGeorgian Shores LightningPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R516Nov 06 20225:30 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
U18D1-R545Nov 11 20227:30 PM U18 B - Maloney AirShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U18D2-R509Nov 11 20228:15 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U11D1-R526Nov 13 20224:30 PM U11 B - Tom SmithOro ThunderOro
U15D1-R539Nov 13 20226:10 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R543Nov 13 20227:50 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignWasaga Beach StarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R520Nov 16 20228:30 PM U18 B - Maloney AirMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15D1-R505Nov 18 20227:00 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelClearview CanucksStayner
U18D2-R546Nov 18 20228:50 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignOrillia Terriers BBPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U11D1-R548Nov 19 20223:30 PM U11 B - Tom SmithSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
U13D1-R542Nov 19 20224:40 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
U15D1-R537Nov 19 20226:35 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelParry Sound ShamrocksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R538Nov 19 20228:15 PM U18 B - Maloney AirParry Sound ShamrocksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R503Nov 20 20222:00 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoClearview CanucksCreemore
U13D2-R533Nov 20 20222:30 PM U13 C - Precision AutoWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U18D1-R536Nov 20 20228:40 PM U18 B - Maloney AirElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R523Nov 22 20227:00 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Nov 25 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R532Nov 25 20228:30 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignParry Sound Shamrocks CBOCC
U11D1-R537Nov 26 20222:45 PM U11 B - Tom SmithHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R543Nov 26 20223:55 PM U13 C - Precision AutoHuntsville Otters CPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R531Nov 26 20225:15 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 26 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R530Nov 27 20224:50 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoSouth Muskoka BearsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R545Nov 27 20228:40 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignGeorgian Shores LightningPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R532Dec 02 20227:10 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
Dec 02 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U15D1-R538Dec 03 20226:35 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R505Dec 06 20228:00 PM U13 C - Precision AutoElmvale Coyotes CElmvale
Dec 09 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsCaledon Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R557Dec 10 20222:00 PM U13 C - Precision AutoSouth Muskoka Bears CGravenhurst
U11D1-R541Dec 10 20222:45 PM U11 B - Tom SmithMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R520Dec 10 20226:30 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15D1-R535Dec 10 20226:35 PM U15 B - Penetang Sand & GravelOro ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D1-R535Dec 11 20224:50 PM U13 B - Paul Watson EssoElmvale CoyotesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U11D1-R509Dec 11 20225:10 PM U11 B - Tom SmithElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18D2-R544Dec 11 20227:40 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignElmvale Coyotes CPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U13D2-R552Dec 16 20226:00 PM U13 C - Precision AutoSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U18D1-R552Dec 16 20228:00 PM U18 B - Maloney AirSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
Dec 16 20228:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D2-R551Dec 16 20228:10 PM U18 C - Ground Up DesignOrillia Terriers BBWest Orillia (Blue)
U11D1-R521Dec 17 20222:30 PM U11 B - Tom SmithMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13D2-R542Dec 17 20223:55 PM U13 C - Precision AutoEssa EaglesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R537Dec 17 20228:15 PM U18 B - Maloney AirMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
U18D1-R525Dec 25 202212:00 PM U18 B - Maloney AirOro ThunderOro
Jan 06 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsCaledon Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 13 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 20 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsSchomberg Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 27 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Feb 03 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsSchomberg Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Feb 10 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsInnisfil WinterhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Feb 24 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Mar 03 20238:00 PM Penetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 11:59 PM