Schedule & Results (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 23 20197:30 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsMidland Centennials LL #1 North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Aug 28 20197:30 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsStayner SiskinsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Aug 29 20197:30 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Sep 08 20194:00 PMBantam Rep - Paul Watson EssoCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
Sep 13 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsBarrie Jr. ColtsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Sep 14 20197:55 PMMidget Rep - Maloney AirOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Sep 20 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Sep 27 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 05 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 11 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 18 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsStayner SiskinsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Oct 25 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsCaledon Golden HawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
MNH039Oct 27 20193:00 PMMajor Novice - ScotiabankClearview Canucks LLPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 02 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 08 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsStayner SiskinsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 15 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 22 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsSchomberg CougarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Nov 29 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
MNH015Dec 01 20193:10 PMMajor Novice - ScotiabankSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MNH017Dec 01 20193:10 PMMajor Novice - Bourgeois NissanSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
Dec 06 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsSchomberg CougarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Dec 14 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Dec 20 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsMidland FlyersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Dec 27 20198:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsStayner SiskinsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 03 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsOrillia TerriersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 10 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsHuntsville OttersPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 17 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsSchomberg CougarsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 24 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsCaledon Golden HawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Jan 31 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsCaledon Golden HawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTS2AB3Mar 08 20205:20 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCOsprey Hawks 2Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTS1PC3Mar 07 20202:15 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankMidland CentennialsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTS1AA4Mar 08 20204:10 PMAtom LL #1 - PharmasaveMidland Centennials 3Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Mar 01 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Mar 04 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Mar 07 20208:00 PMPenetang Jr. C KingsAlliston HornetsPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTS1AA3Mar 09 20206:50 PMAtom LL #1 - PharmasaveMidland Centennials 3North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GTS1PC4Mar 09 20206:50 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GTS2AB4Mar 09 20207:30 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCOsprey Hawks 2Osprey
GTABCH2Mar 19 20206:40 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCClearview Canucks 1Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTABCH1Mar 27 20207:00 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCClearview Canucks 1Creemore
GTABCH4Mar 28 20201:05 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCClearview Canucks 1Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTABCH3Mar 30 20207:00 PMAtom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMCClearview Canucks 1Stayner
GTAACH3Mar 28 202011:55 AMAtom LL #1 - PharmasaveColdwater Wildcats 1Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTAACH4Mar 29 20203:00 PMAtom LL #1 - PharmasaveColdwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
PAConsF2Mar 24 20207:50 PMPeewee Rep - Penetang Sand & GravelShelburne WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
PAConsF4Mar 29 20203:10 PMPeewee Rep - Penetang Sand & GravelShelburne WolvesPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
PDChampF1Mar 13 20207:30 PMPeewee AE - Precision AutoOro AE ThunderOro
PDChampF2Mar 26 20207:50 PMPeewee AE - Precision AutoOro AE ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
PDChampF3Mar 28 20202:50 PMPeewee AE - Precision AutoOro AE ThunderOro
PDChampF4Mar 29 20202:00 PMPeewee AE - Precision AutoOro AE ThunderPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTPCCH2Mar 14 202012:00 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
GTPCCH1Mar 15 20204:10 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankGeorgian Shores LightningPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTPCCH3Mar 21 20202:05 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankGeorgian Shores LightningPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
GTPCCH4Mar 22 20204:00 PMPeewee LL - ScotiabankGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BAChampF1Mar 15 20203:30 PMBantam Rep - Paul Watson EssoCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena
BAChampF2Mar 17 20207:50 PMBantam Rep - Paul Watson EssoCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
BAChampF3Mar 19 20207:30 PMBantam Rep - Paul Watson EssoCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
BAChampF4Mar 21 20203:15 PMBantam Rep - Paul Watson EssoCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
AAChampF1Mar 17 20206:50 PMAtom Rep - Asselin InsuranceCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
AAChampF2Mar 19 20207:50 PMAtom Rep - Asselin InsuranceCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
AAChampF3Mar 24 20206:50 PMAtom Rep - Asselin InsuranceCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
AAChampF4Mar 26 20206:40 PMAtom Rep - Asselin InsuranceCollingwood BlackhawksPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
BCConsF2Mar 16 20207:40 PMBantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
BCConsF1Mar 27 20207:15 PMBantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
BCConsF3Mar 28 20204:30 PMBantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
BCConsF4Mar 29 20203:10 PMBantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackPenetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
NOVC09Mar 14 202010:20 AMMajor Novice - ScotiabankEssa Eagles LLAngus Rec
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 6:32 AM