Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso, Under-15, 2019/2020 (Penetang Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Policies & Procedures
Current Coaches
Mailing Address
Sponsors
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Game Officials Portal
Permission to Skate Forms
U10-U16 AAA PTS
U18 AAA PTS
Junior PTS
Non-Resident Player PTS
Registration
General Information
OMHA Modified Ice Mandate
U6 & U7 Information
U8 & U9 Information
Team Requests
Team Requests
Tournament Notification
Jamboree Notification
Exhibition Game Notification
Team Expense Notification
Tournaments
Winterama Tournament
Libraries
Libraries
Policies & Procedures
Forms
Initiation/Tyke Information
Job Descriptions
Respect In Sport
AGM
For Coaches
For Trainers
For Managers
Unused Ice Slots
Availability
Priority List
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019/2020
Under-15
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019/2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Bob Beaumont Bantam Rep Otters Classic
Huntsville, ON
Oct 18-Oct 20
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 18
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Huntsville-Don Lough Arena
1-3
W
Sat, Oct 19
Game Details
1:10 PM
Home
vs Lindsay Muskies
Huntsville-Don Lough Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
7:10 PM
Home
vs Ennismore Eagles
Huntsville-Don Lough Arena
1-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
3rd Annual Teeder Kennedy Classic
Port Colborne, ON
Nov 22-Nov 24
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 22
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home
vs Huntsville Otters
Vale Center
2-2
Sat, Nov 23
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Stirling Blues
Vale Center
1-1
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Port Colborne Sailors
Vale Center
4-5
W
Sun, Nov 24
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Stirling Blues
Vale Center
6-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bantam B Regional Silver Stick
Wasaga Beach, ON
Dec 14-Dec 15
Games (4)
Sat, Dec 14
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home
vs Elmvale Coyotes
Wasaga Stars Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home
vs Newcastle Stars
Wasaga Stars Arena
3-5
W
Sun, Dec 15
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home
vs Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga Stars Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home
vs Ayr Flames
Wasaga Stars Arena
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bantam B International Silver Stick
Forest, ON
Jan 24-Jan 26
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 24
Game Details
10:20 AM
Home
vs Ottawa West Golden Knights
Thedford
4-2
L
Game Details
3:40 PM
Home
vs Snider Hockey
Watford
6-4
L
Sat, Jan 25
Game Details
11:50 AM
Home
vs Arvada, Colorado
Forest
3-4
W
Game Details
5:10 PM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Watford
0-4
W
Sun, Jan 26
Game Details
10:30 AM
Home
vs Ottawa West Golden Knights
SF
Thedford
4-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament