Record Details (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022/2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition971168249540513618125111960
Tournament282143160622814131147855635174307147
Regular Season107295028325461982952172784782055810245603939
Overall1445755325535471354869184765992791051245010291146
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B - Tom Smith1914321478018117090513725102237131
U11 LL - Asselin Insurance10280205310181235720316143110
U13 B - Paul Watson Esso272601218232423102241751491144240
U13 C - Precision Auto93423147826016441751024791
U13 LL - The Hock Stars1009111881001001410320019125191
U15 B - Penetang Sand & Gravel1358052701311202811526620080185
U15 LL - Royal Canadian Legion10190108610280148420317024170
U18 B - Maloney Air1027121461337322502351444396
U18 C - Ground Up Design134634148154101397628816480124
U8 - Minor Novice 1 - Scotiabank Penetang600600300300900900
U8 - Minor Novice 2 - Scotiabank Penetang600600300300900900
U9 - Major Novice 1 - Bourgeois Nissan6015265104621111988
U9 - Major Novice 2 - Bourgeois Nissan500500300300800800
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks311130155230322083416235
Coldwater Wildcats 160332246141951121741175
Coldwater Wildcats 24121719412192782421646
Elmvale Coyotes8620642542201614128408039
Elmvale Coyotes 1512210234121101192432034
Elmvale Coyotes 240222103012167034316
Essa Eagles31207205140212182602841
Huntsville Otters431018143210251775204331
Midland Centennials3300327303072263303929
Midland Centennials6240302164203025126606046
Midland Centennials 17043141303033410073475
Midland Centennials 260333234130838101631161
Oro Thunder4202292663303524105326450
Oro Thunder 130121750325128044619
Parry Sound Shamrocks513114285131826102622254
Shelburne Wolves31201613321019963303522
South Muskoka Bears431026135221182095314433
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 7610561611470735718108012973
Angus Rec00000070525377052537
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center10012220202173021419
Bobby Orr Community Centre 30216121001334022915
BOCC0000006141102961411029
Bracebridge00000032011563201156
Coldwater000000102621878102621878
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000003210271632102716
Elmvale000000114432525114432525
Gravenhurst00000041308214130821
Ice Castle11008022002303300310
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000007250155472501554
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)0000007340285273402852
Oro000000133643841133643841
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre117375129401490000000117375129401490
Shelburne CDRC0000004310291343102913
Stayner0000006150162961501629
Tillsonburg Community Center1010042020293030213
Wasaga00000050413305041330
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 5:30 PM