Record Details (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition402281763302023103522840
Tournament33001522020155320167
Regular Season211461123771575354493621114177126
Overall28178314696231010375775127186221173
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave22002610000002200261
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC2110131100000021101311
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance65013211312011596214316
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion 51311722302161681522338
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina11006410101142110718
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso330016732019365012510
Midget AE - Olympia Sports211068330018254102410
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD101014000000101014
Midget Rep - Maloney Air22001132101634301176
Peewee AE - Precision Auto101011431205104130624
Peewee LL - Scotiabank11001311100742200205
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel20114104130122061411630
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmvale Coyotes22001950000002200195
Huntsville Otters11005431028742021311
Huntsville Otters AE110065101034211099
Midland Centennials2011511321015952212020
Midland Centennials22001144310191065103014
Midland Centennials 1110094101011421101018
Oro Thunder000000202015202015
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack101015110031211046
Parry Sound Shamrocks4301227101011053112317
South Muskoka Bears110053101024211077
South Muskoka Bears AE1010033120684130611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 0000004310191143101911
Bracebridge000000110050110050
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Collingwood Central Park Arena000000100122100122
CSC (Don Lough)000000301278301278
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110043110043
Gravenhurst00000020203102020310
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110031110031
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000004310191043101910
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)00000010101141010114
Oro Community Arena33001522020155320167
Parry Sound - Humphrey Arena00000010101101010110
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre2514831319400000025148313194
Shelburne CDRC00000011001011100101
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:53 AM