Record Details (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017/2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51401922330037484405626
Tournament145723137251310274633918174105100
Regular Season58312342601576627309252229124585313512386
Overall773734631021694434011363296171807417673512
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL #1 -Pharmasave3210344440029976106313
Atom LL#2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC431036114130111284404723
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance6231121162311720124622931
Bantam AE-Royal Canadian Legion 422091184313520126514431
Bantam LL-Hindson Marina2020064202271262222718
Bantam Rep-Paul Watson Esso1484241251595149302917939055
MIdget AE - Koppenol Auto 816118261366132362171225062
Midget Rep-Maloney Air514051381521933132922446
Novice LL - Scotiabank7250212852211413124713541
Novice Rep - Dr. John Augimeri75204828124714865199919693
Peewee LL#1-Scotiabank7511321953111711128224930
Peewee LL#2-Busy Bee Taxi52302323202071372503036
PeeWee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel5401311163302721117315832
Tyke LL #1 - Tim Hortons00000022003112200311
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames10100322001033210106
Coldwater Wildcats 132109821105553201413
Coldwater Wildcats 2312010153120111762402132
Collingwood Blackhawks3030812413082471601636
Dundalk Storm101013210164311177
Elmvale Coyotes 11100912110533210144
Essa Eagles 222002801100723300352
Flesherton Golden Hawks00000030214163021416
Huntsville Otters5113101051401319102532329
Midland Centennials211087220010343101810
Midland Centennials321083311117963212512
Oro Thunder3120141221108452302216
Oro Thunder 2312061020204851401018
Parry Sound Shamrocks5320231550411325103613640
South Muskoka Bears5221221563212518115424733
Stayner Cyclones2200921010153210107
Wasaga Beach Stars5320211053202816106404926
Wasaga Beach Stars 1211010820028841121816
Wasaga Beach Stars 231111512330025564114017
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre 00000044001564400156
BOCC0000005041132550411325
Coldwater0000005230162252301622
Collingwood Central Park Arena0000004220121442201214
CSC (Don Lough)00000030307133030713
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000031208103120810
Elmvale0000005320251853202518
Flesherton00000030214163021416
Georgian Shores - Beaver Valley Community Centre 1001332200813201114
Glanbrook Arena1010162020043030110
Gravenhurst0000005311241453112414
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000005311241153112411
Oro0000005230171452301714
Oro Community Arena3210146312091663302322
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre63322742791790000006332274279179
Pyramid Recreasion Centre (Rock Arena)202004110052312056
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101005210172311177
Shelburne CDRC0000003111131231111312
Tilsonburg Memorial Arena2200631100813300144
Wasaga000000106226129106226129
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 2:08 AM