Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre, Venues (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Mite
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Exhibition vs Midland
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (12-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AE088]
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
W (9-2)
5:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PE64]
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
L (2-13)
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[ME98]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:05 PM-7:10 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Golden Hawks
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey & Mite
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (5-1)
12:55 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE097]
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
W (13-0)
2:05 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE105]
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
W (9-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[PA-GB53]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (1-10)
4:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BE085]
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
W (4-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[BC-GB49]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
L (4-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[MA-GB81]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019/2020
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks LL
[MNH039]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MNH038]
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (9-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE096]
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
W (13-0)
5:20 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[AE103]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (1-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BE080]
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
L (1-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[MB-GB31]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons & Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[PA-GB54]
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[BA-GB55]
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey & Mite
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (8-4)
12:55 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[AE093]
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (1-0)
2:05 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB34]
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance & Penetang Jr. C Kings
3:15 PM-4:25 PM
Atom Rep vs. Penetang Kings
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (3-5)
4:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[PE67]
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
L (2-8)
5:45 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PC-GB70]
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Alliston Hornets
03040506070809
2019/2020
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
W (14-0)
4:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE089]
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
T (2-2)
5:20 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PA-GB34]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (0-8)
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE081]
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
L (1-2)
7:55 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB42]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto & Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave & Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank & Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:55 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Siskins
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
W (5-2)
2:05 PM
vs. Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks
[PC-GB65]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (1-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE082]
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
L (0-5)
4:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[ME96]
10111213141516
2019/2020
Mite & Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[MNH069]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[MNH068]
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
L (2-3)
4:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
[AE091]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (1-9)
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BE079]
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
W (3-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[MB-GB33]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:05 PM-7:10 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey & Mite
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
L (3-6)
2:05 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PA-GB38]
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (6-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB50]
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
T (2-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[MB-GB32]
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
L (2-13)
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME97]
17181920212223
2019/2020
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Exhibition vs Oro
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars LL
[MNH083]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MNH082]
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
W (15-0)
4:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[AE098]
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (1-6)
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE60]
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[BA-GB53]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[AA-GB37]
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
6:05 PM-7:10 PM
Practice (Overlap Second Half)
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons & Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Cougars
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Mite
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Exhibition vs Elmvale
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
L (2-6)
2:05 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[PC-GB71]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (5-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[BE086]
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
L (5-8)
4:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MB-GB35]
24252627282930
2019/2020
Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
[MNH102]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[MNH101]
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
W (5-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PC-GB68]
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
L (0-15)
5:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[BE088]
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC & Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PE62]
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons & Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
T (0-0)
11:55 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[MINN004]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
12:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MNH109]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
12:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks LL
[MNH110]
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (4-0)
2:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[AA-GB32]
2019/2020
Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
(5-8)
3:15 PM
vs. Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave
[AE100]
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
W (5-2)
4:25 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[BA-GB70]
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
L (4-5)
5:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[MB-GB52]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey & Mite
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[AA-GB38]
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[MA-GB55]
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget AE - Olympia Sports
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan & Major Novice - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee Rep - Penetang Sand & Gravel & Atom Rep - Asselin Insurance
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Skill Development (Novice to Peewee)
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:15 AM
Power Skating (Minor Novice to Atom)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic (Novice to Midget)
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Midget Rep - Maloney Air
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Atom LL #1 - Pharmasave & Atom LL #2 - Tom Smith Chev Buick GMC
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank & Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:55 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Bantam LL - Hindson Marina
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2019/2020
Mite & Minor Novice - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019/2020
Penetang Jr. C Kings
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Cougars
2019/2020
Intro to Hockey
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2019/2020
Major Novice - Scotiabank
T (0-0)
1:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH010]
2019/2020
Major Novice - Bourgeois Nissan
T (0-0)
1:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH009]
2019/2020
Peewee LL - Scotiabank
L (2-6)
3:05 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PE65]
2019/2020
Peewee AE - Precision Auto
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[PC-GB69]
2019/2020
Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion
L (1-2)
5:25 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[BC-GB45]
2019/2020
Bantam Rep - Paul Watson Esso
L (2-6)
6:55 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[BA-GB49]
2019/2020
Midget LL - Sponsor TBD
L (0-8)
8:25 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME90]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
61 Maria Street , Penetanguishene, ON  L9M 1L3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    768 - 671 - 192
Other Home Venues
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 12:30 AM