Record Details, Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion, 2019/2020 (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10013310101102011413
Tournament7331141742111211115422628
Regular Season1027130451025319352041244980
Playoff72322224104512534176834758
Overall2571356989258125579050152510126179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE10102520202113030416
Collingwood AE Blackhawks4013141562311518102442933
Collingwood Blackhawks AE30126911004141121010
Elmvale AE Coyotes42201311540114996212720
Elmvale Coyotes AE000000100122100122
Essa Eagles101049000000101049
Greater Fort Erie101016000000101016
Huntsville Otters AE110043101034211077
Listowel Cyclones000000110041110041
New Hamburg110042000000110042
Orillia AE Terriers211077302171451311421
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack20204102011344031714
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE110020000000110020
Parry Sound Shamrocks00000010101101010110
South Bruce000000101027101027
St. Marys Rock101001000000101001
St.Mary's Rock110042000000110042
Wasaga Beach Stars2020491010093030418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000100122100122
Brian Orser000000201148201148
Central Huron CC00000020202112020211
Collingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena 100122110052210174
Collingwood Central Park Arena1010015131101661411017
CSC (Don Lough)000000101034101034
Eastlink101014110041211055
Eastlink 000000110041110041
Elmvale00000054011495401149
Georgian Shores - Beaver Valley Community Centre 2110582011494121917
Georgian Shores - Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre110020000000110020
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101012101012
Kinsman110042000000110042
Parry Sound - Humphrey Arena00000010101101010110
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre18410455720000001841045572
Wasaga000000101009101009
West Orillia (Green)000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 11:42 PM