Record Details, Bantam AE - Royal Canadian Legion (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10013310101102011413
Tournament522191120114972321320
Regular Season927025401025319351941234475
Overall15492375413274245428616661108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101012201137302149
Collingwood Blackhawks AE200255000000200255
Elmvale AE Coyotes20205722006342201110
Elmvale Coyotes AE000000100122100122
Essa Eagles101049000000101049
Greater Fort Erie101016000000101016
Huntsville Otters AE110043101034211077
Orillia AE Terriers11006520114831111013
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack101015201134302149
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE110020000000110020
Parry Sound Shamrocks00000010101101010110
South Bruce000000101027101027
St. Marys Rock101001000000101001
St.Mary's Rock110042000000110042
Wasaga Beach Stars2020491010093030418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000100122100122
Brian Orser000000201148201148
Collingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena 100122000000100122
Collingwood Central Park Arena101001201137302138
CSC (Don Lough)000000101034101034
Elmvale000000220063220063
Georgian Shores - Beaver Valley Community Centre 2110582011494121917
Georgian Shores - Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre110020000000110020
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101012101012
Parry Sound - Humphrey Arena00000010101101010110
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre102712843000000102712843
Wasaga000000101009101009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 12:31 AM