Record Details, PeeWee Rep-Precision Auto Sports, Under-13, 2015/2016 (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200115431017965102814
Tournament11740332372502123189905446
Regular Season10910581610721421020163110026
Playoff108203922935124271911716349
Overall332670141663015132104696341202245135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110032000000110032
Collingwood Blackhawks2020481010233030611
Dunnville Mudcats000000110062110062
Elmvale Coyotes330018533001516600336
Erin Hillsburgh Devils110053000000110053
Highland Storm22008521109643101711
Ingersoll Express110032000000110032
Lambeth Shores Lancers101012000000101012
Listowel Cyclones2020192020374040416
Mariposa Lightning110031000000110031
Midland Centennials1100531100542200107
Midland Centennials11004321106832101011
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101012101012
Muskoka Rock11001411100602200201
New Hamburg Huskies101023110041211064
NewCastle Stars110080000000110080
Orillia Terriers000000101034101034
Oro Thunder440019243101148710306
Owen Sound Jr. Attack00000020206102020610
Parry Sound Shamrocks22001131100403300153
Saugeen Shores Storm110041000000110041
Simcoe Warriors101013101014202027
South Kent Lighting000000101034101034
South Muskoka Bears1100411100712200112
Stayner Cyclones1100721100502200122
Wasaga Beach Stars440016730127874122315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 000000110054110054
A.J. LaRue000000101045101045
BOCC000000110040110040
Collingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena 000000101023101023
Elmvale000000110060110060
Elmvale Community Arena000000220091220091
Gravenhurst000000110071110071
Listowel Arena000000202037202037
MacTier000000110060110060
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000211068211068
Orillia - Rotary Place000000101034101034
Oro00000043101144310114
Owen Sound - Bayshore Community Centre211054202061041301114
Owen Sound - JM Regional Recreation Centre110041110041220082
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre2219301084300000022193010843
Port Dover & Area Arena 1010123120101041301112
S.G. Nesbitt000000110051110051
Stayner000000110050110050
Stayner Memorial Arena 110031000000110031
TRISAN CENTRE2110581010123120610
Wasaga000000301278301278
Wasaga Stars Arena 43101570000004310157
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Saturday, April 1, 2023 at 10:20 AM