Record Details, Novice LL-ScotiaBank, 2015/2016 (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1017216351027114482031433083
Playoff413071062311115103611825
Overall1421022345164102256330620448108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats20204640312146051620
Dundalk Storm101001101036202037
Elmvale Coyotes100111101004201115
Essa Eagles201125220042421167
Georgian Shores Lightning2020272011274031414
Midland Centennials 11010071010092020016
Midland Centennials 210102410100102020214
Oro Thunder101004101013202017
Shelburne Wolves1010381010372020615
Wasaga Beach Stars22009222001014400193
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000220042220042
Coldwater00000040312144031214
Dundalk000000101036101036
Elmvale000000101004101004
Meaford000000201127201127
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020200192020019
Oro000000101013101013
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre14210223450000001421022345
Shelburne CDRC000000101037101037
Wasaga00000022001012200101
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 2:42 PM