Record Details, Novice Rep, 2014/2015 (Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202001040403266060336
Regular Season10082217310280146820216235141
Playoff5311291653113016106225932
Overall17311350991951314711036824497209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats110063000000110063
Collingwood AE Blackhawks1001221100822101104
Collingwood Blackhawks1001551010072011512
Elmvale Coyotes202021330304145050627
Kincardine Kinucks000000101008101008
Midland Centennials101001110100122020023
Newcastle Stars101007000000101007
Oro Thunder202012130300265050147
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010361010082020314
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE11001311100802200211
Parry Sound Shamrocks101047110051211098
Shelburne Wolves1100742101111032011814
South Muskoka Bears100122101016201138
Stayner Cyclones202051421107841301222
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101003000000101003
Waterford Wildcats000000101038101038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000211088211088
BOCC000000110051110051
Colin Campbell Community Arena10100320203163030319
Collingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena 000000101007101007
Collingwood Central Park Arena000000110082110082
Elmvale000000202049202049
Gravenhurst000000101016101016
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000010100121010012
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre153935089000000153935089
Shelburne CDRC0000002101111021011110
Stayner000000211078211078
Thornton00000020200212020021
Wasaga Stars Arena 10100720200103030017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Penetanguishene Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from penetangflames.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 11:23 PM